Heath Course Scorecard

HoleHole NameWhite YardsYellow YardsParS.IRed YardsParS.I
1Cherry Tree346337414322413
2The Butts32931541030549
3Long Hole5294865446951
4The Corner330303412272411
5Hole O'Cross3713654234947
6Long Barrow4014014636543
7Sutton Hoo149144318129317
8The Carry5145035842955
9Magazine198184316154315
OUT
3167303836
279436
10Holly Tree4314204141058
11Lion's Den39237341136242
12Five Winds18417839162316
13The Ditch310304417288412
14St Andrews Hill42542045412514
15Punch Bowl188171313144318
16Hog's Back4454374342456
17Gallow Hill4003894737244
18The Valley357351415340410
IN
3132304334
291437
OUT
3167303836
279436
TOTAL
6299608170
570873